1. A PE Christmas - 6/10
2. Rabbot Redux - 7/10
3. Rubberman - 9/10 - This is how to be dark and funny at the same time.
4. Eggball - 7/10
5. Monster - 8/10
6. Hands on the Hamburger - 8/10
7. IAMAPOD - 6/10
8. Juggalo - 9/10
9. Multiple Meat - 7/10
10. Kangarilla and the Magic Tarantula - 4/10 - That episode bores me to death
11. Larry Miller Hair System - 10/10
12. One Hundred - 7/10